RENAULT Bewertungen
Schwere Nutzfahrzeuge RENAULT
4.0
Bewertungen: 1
Leistung
4.0
Zuverlässigkeit
4.0
Preis
3.0
Sicherheit
5.0
Komfort
4.0

Love It, But it’s thirsty
Schwere Nutzfahrzeuge RENAULT D-Wide - 2021
4.0
4.0Leistung
4.0Zuverlässigkeit
3.0Preis
5.0Sicherheit
4.0Komfort
Two winters hauling scrap metal with this French lady:starts first try at -20C, which is more than I can say for my ex! The DT11 gearbox is smoother than my grandpa’s moonshine, but diesel is fine. Cab? Basic but warm – miss cupholders though. Hydraulics slower when cold. Small tip: grease the PTO weekly or she’ll scream like a banshee.
Claude PrudommeJul 2025
Interessante Angebote

Renault magnum 460 dxi Manual
9 150 EUR
2010, 4x2, Diesel, 2-Achse
Deutschland

RENAULT Premium 385
3 391 EUR
1997, Diesel
Ukraine, Rivne Oblast, Velika Omelyana

Renault Magnum 480 MACK Tractor unit
Preis auf Anfrage
2002, 642498 km, 4x2, Diesel, 2-Achse
Niederlande

RENAULT C520 10x4 Abschiebemulde (no tipper)
29 900 EUR
2014, 416000 km, 10x4, Diesel
Schweiz, Othmarsingen

Renault Premium 270 4x2 fuel tank 13.8 m3 / 4 comp
36 500 EUR
2014, 223200 km, 4x2, 2-Achse
Niederlande, Hoogerheide

Renault M180
Preis auf Anfrage
1994, Diesel
Frankreich, BOIS LE ROI

Renault Master Renault Master T35 2.3 dCi 135 L2H2 Airco Cruise Navi Side Bar Ca
15 950 EUR
2020, 187664 km, Diesel
Niederlande, Roosendaal

Renault Master | Plandeka | Winda B.A.R 750kg | Burtofirana | Curtain Side | Plane & Spriegel | Ladebordwand | Tail Lift
Preis auf Anfrage
2026, 1 km, Diesel
Polen, 41-909 Bytom

Renault Master przewóz osób niepełnosprawnych 2 SZTUKI
9 102 EUR
2016, 220000 km, 2-Achse
Polen, 26-067 STRAWCZYN